Offer checked 24 October 2026
Lotus Weight Loss discount code
Lotus Weight Loss has £45 off first orders with the code WELCOME. Copy the code, then paste it at Lotus Weight Loss's checkout before you pay. Offer checked 24 October 2026.
Offer from
Lotus Weight Loss
- £45 off first orders
You need to enter the code yourself. The discount is not applied until you paste it at checkout.
- Tap the code to copy it
- Lotus Weight Loss opens in a new tab
- Paste the code at checkout before you pay
Check the total at checkout before you pay. Most codes work on a first order only. The pharmacy's prescriber decides whether any treatment is suitable for you.
Before you order from Lotus Weight Loss
- Check Lotus Weight Loss on the GPhC register under registration number 9013068.
- Expect an online consultation and an identity check. A prescriber decides whether a treatment is suitable for you.
- Paste any code before you pay and check that the total drops.
- Ask what a repeat order costs, since most offers apply to a first order only.
- Report any suspected side effect to the MHRA Yellow Card scheme.
Lotus Weight Loss offer questions
Does Lotus Weight Loss have a discount code?
Yes. WELCOME gives £45 off first orders. Checked 24 October 2026.
Where do I enter a Lotus Weight Loss code?
Paste the code into the discount or promo code box at checkout, before you pay. Check that the total drops before you confirm the order.
Does the Lotus Weight Loss offer work on repeat orders?
Most offers apply to a first order only. Ask the pharmacy what a returning customer pays before you rely on the saving.
Is Lotus Weight Loss a registered pharmacy?
Lotus Weight Loss shows the GPhC registration number 9013068. Check it on the General Pharmaceutical Council register before you order.
What is Lotus Weight Loss's Trustpilot score?
Lotus Weight Loss has a Trustpilot score of 4.0 out of 5 on the date this page was checked.